Адреса районных судов г. Москвы
Наименование районного суда | Ф.И.О председателя районного суда | |
1 |
Бабушкинский 129344, ул. Ленская, д.2/21 http://babushky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Никитин Владимир Фёдорович 471-26-77(пред),471-06-55(пом), 471-26-66 ф 471-22-77,471-04-88 (эксп) 471-04-77 (администратор) |
2 |
Басманный 107078, ул. Каланчёвская, д.11 http://basmanny.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Солопова Ольга Николаевна (499)975-54-65(ф/прием), (499)975-39-29(уг.к), (499)975-38-67(гр.к) (499) 975-52-61 (администратор) |
3 |
Бутырский 127238, Дмитровское шоссе, д. 54 http://butyrsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Колмогоров Юрий Александрович 482-52-83 ф. (приемная), 482-52-81ф. (пресс-секретарь), 482-12-76(гражд. канц.), 482-20-84 (угол.канц.) |
4 |
Гагаринский 119049, ул.Донская, д.11, стр.1 http://gagarinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Афанасьева Наталья Павловна 959-82-37(пред), 959-82-60ф., 959-81-96(уг.к) |
5 |
Головинский 125130, ул. З.и А.Космодемьянских, д.31, корп. 2 http://golovinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Разгулова Тамара Львовна 450-18-34(пред), 450-47-93(ф/гр.к). 450-44-46(зам.пред) 450-18-34 пом. 450-15-26 (консультант, администр-р) |
6 |
Дорогомиловский 121165, ул. Студенческая, д.36 http://dorogomilovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Мишин Вячеслав Николаевич 8-499-766-13-87(ф./прием), 8-499-766-14-27(пом.пред), 8-499-766-12-68(гр.к) 8-499-766-12-56 (администратор) 8-499-240-33-03 (консультант) |
7 |
Замоскворецкий 115184, ул. Татарская, д.1 http://zamoskvoretsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Шереметьев Игорь Игоревич, 951-77-67(пом.пред), 951-75-58(уг.к), 953-67-82 (ф),953-67-82(ф/гр.к),953-58-62(предс) 951-97-60 (адм-р), 953-56-90 (завхоз) |
8 |
Зеленоградский 124365, Зеленоград, корп.2001 http://zelenogradsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Пучкова Надежда Николаевна 8-499-729-99-85(прием/ф) 8-499-729-99-92(пом.пред) 8-499-729-99-84(пом.судей) |
9 |
Зюзинский 117218, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.4 http://zuzinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Петренко Марина Алексеевна 8-499-124-13-31 ф. 125-14-07 8-499-125-76-44 |
10 |
Измайловский 107005, ул.Ф. Энгельса, д.32 http://izmailovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Готовцева Ирина Анатольевна 8-499-261-51-08(прием/ф), -261-45-21(уг.к), -261-01-02(гр.к), -261-45-63(эксп). |
11 |
Коптевский 125130, ул. З. и А. Космодемьянских, д.31, корп.2 http://koptevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Телегина Елена Константиновна 450-50-60(предс), 450-45-79(уг.к/ф), 8-499- 150-92-35(прием). |
12 |
Кузьминский 109377, ул. Зеленодольская, д.8/13 http://kuzminsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Фадеева Светлана Алексеевна 919-05-51(пом.пред),919-17-71(прием), 657-79-81ф. |
13 |
Кунцевский 121351, ул. Ярцевская, д.12, стр.1 http://kuncevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
И.о. председателя – Аграрова Елена Александровна 417-46-65 (предс.), 417-46-75(ф./ прием), 417-16-75 (администратор) |
14 |
Лефортовский 105120, Андроньевская пл., д. 5/9 http://lefortovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Селивёрстов Сергей Владимирович 678-05-22(прием), 912-48-16(гр.к), 912-89-85(консульт/ф). |
15 |
Люблинский ул. Марьинский Парк, дом 29. http://lublinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Иванов Владимир Владиславович 8(499)784-71-80 (предс.) -72-31 8(499)784-71-81 (помощн. предс.) 8(499)784-71-91 (администратор) |
16 |
Мещанский 129090, ул. Каланчёвская, д.43 http://meshansky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Рекеть Александр Анатольевич 680-18-88(прием), 680-24-00ф. 680-26-74 (администратор суда) |
17 |
Нагатинский 115201, Каширский пр-д., д. 3 http://nagatinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
И.о. Назарова Елена Юрьевна 8-499-613-80-80(приемная) 8-499-613-84-41(факс) 8-499-613-85-10, 8-499-613-99-16(уг.к) 8-499-782-84-61, 8-499-782-80-15(гр.к) 8-499-782-81-30(консультант по мировым судьям Елесеева Татьяна Евгеньева) |
18 |
Никулинский 119192, Мичуринский проспект, д.17, к.1 http://nikulinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Верзилина Татьяна Анатольевна 8-499-739-31-80(прием/конс/ф) 8-499-739-31-50(уг.к) 8-499-739-31-52 (администратор) |
19 |
Останкинский 129515, ул. 1-я Останкинская, д.35 http://ostankinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Сучков Валерий Владимирович 602-43-27(прием), 602-49-50ф., 602-49-75(гр.к), 602-49-87(уг.к) 602-43-27 вн. 503 (администратор) |
20 |
Перовский 111398, ул. Кусковская, д. 8, стр. 1 http://perovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Сапрыкин Николай Васильевич 309-03-02(прием,ф),368-50-88 (пом.) 8-499-748-67-00(гр.к), 8-499-748-67-22(уг.к), 8-499-748-66-36(экспед.) 68-18, 72-74 |
21 |
Преображенский 107076, ул.2-я Бухвостова, вл. 4 http://preobrazhensky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Богачёв Сергей Валентинович 8-495-652-85-24(прием), 8-495-652-85-29(прием), 8-495-652-88-24 (гр.к), 8-499-748-10-93 (уг.к) 8-499-748-11-10 (администратор) |
22 |
Пресненский 123242, ул. Зоологическая, д.20 http://presnensky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Найденов Евгений Михайлович 254-68-79(прием/ф) (499)766-70-83(пом/о/к) |
23 |
Савёловский 125047, ул. Бутырский вал, д.7 http://savelovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Агамов Давид Георгиевич 251-74-95(предс), 250-40-31(прием/ф), 251-03-98(уг.к), 250-58-47(гр.к) |
24 |
Симоновский 115280, ул. Восточная, д.2, стр. 6 http://simonovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Матющенко Игорь Евгеньевич 675-17-99(приемная) 675-71-99(приемная) 675-61-99 (факс) 675-38-33(гр/к), 675-36-33(гр/к,ф.) 675-03-88(уг/к), 675-04-88(уг/к.,ф.) 675-36-99(адм/к.ф.) |
25 |
Солнцевский 119618, ул.50 лет Октября, д.6, корп.1 http://solncevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Детишин Вячеслав Петрович 439-33-59(прием) 439-17-88пом. 435-93-16(пом.пред/ф), 439-17-88 435-63-62(эксп/ф) |
26 |
Таганский 109147, Марксистский пер.,д. 1/32 http://tagansky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Панарин Михаил Михайлович 911-09-01 (председатель, помощ.) 911-72-13(конс.), 911-03-85(прием/ф), 911-70-96 (администратор) |
27 |
Тверской 127051, Цветной бульвар, д.25а http://tverskoy.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Алисов Игорь Борисович 694-01-73(предс), 694-09-20(пом.судей/ф), 694-26-48(прием) |
28 |
Тимирязевский 127238, Дмитровское шоссе, д.65 http://timiryazevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
И.о. Севостьянова Светлана Валерьевна 482-22-56, 482-25-56 (предс.), 499-745-44-28 (прием.) 482-20-27ф. 482-30-06 (охр.) |
29 |
Тушинский 125362, ул. Свободы, д.12/8 http://tushinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Голев Владимир Иванович 490-55-95(предс), 490-55-83 (ф.) 490-55-96(пом.пред/ф), 491-00-01(уг.к), 491-36-74(гр.к) |
30 |
Хамовнический 119121, 7-ой Ростовский пер., д.21 http://hamovnichesky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Данилкин Виктор Николаевич (499)248-18-09(предс), (499)248-74-29(пом.пред/ф), (499)248-68-26(уг.к) |
31 |
Хорошевский 123154, ул. Маршала Тухачевского, д.25 http://horoshevsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Казаков Геннадий Егорович (8-499-197-90-50) 8-499-192-45-74(прием/ф). 8-499-192-46-01(уг.к), 8-499-192-45-83(гр.к) 8-499-199-60-05 (консультант) |
32 |
Черёмушкинский 117218, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.3 http://cheremushinsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Крюков Петр Васильевич 8-499-124-45-85 (предс) 8-499-125-88-00(предс/факс) 8-499-124-31-37(гр.канц) 8-499-129-05-66 (администратор) 8-499-124-31-35(консультант) |
33 |
Чертановский 117556, ул.Артековская, д.3а http://chertanovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ |
Тюленев Игорь Викторович 8-499-794-08-58(прием/ф), 8-499-794-03-96(гр.к) 8-499-619-22-70 (ф) 8-499-794-04-23(ф) |